2014 NHL ENTRY DRAFT - GOALTENDERS:

2013 DRAFT 2015 DRAFT

Listed are basic and advanced regular-season National Hockey League career totals for all goaltenders drafted in 2014.

ROUNDPICKTEAMGOALTENDERGPWLTOLGAASVPCTShOGDGAR
234Mason McDonald
236Thatcher Demko72343142.930.91114.338.9
237Alex Nedeljkovic2917742.010.928315.527.3
239Vitek Vanecek37211042.690.90820.015.5
259Brandon Halverson10004.780.8330-0.5-0.4
361Jonas Johansson216932.890.8961-6.41.6
376Elvis Merzlikins612121132.540.920719.445.5
378Ilya Sorokin2213632.170.91835.914.4
494Ville Husso179613.210.8931-6.70.2
495Linus Soderstrom
4109Kaapo Kahkonen2919912.900.9042-3.79.2
4111Zach Nagelvoort
4115Brent Moran
4118Igor Shestyorkin47261632.590.921217.538.6
5136Chase Perry
5150Alec Dillon
6174Maximilian Pajpach
6177Hayden Hawkey
6179Ivan Nalimov
7182Hugo Fagerblom
7183Kevin Bouchard

To The Goaltender Home Page